Call Us
04 727 767
Brands A-Z
0-9
Z
Platza – Lebanon's #1 Online Marketplace | Shop Electronics, Home, Beauty & More
NEW This Week
View All
Previous
-30%
Ninety 60 Ninety
Nightwave Beach Pants Black
$31.50
$45.00
-30%
Ninety 60 Ninety
Viva Beach Pants Orange Hues
$31.50
$45.00
-30%
Ninety 60 Ninety
Rouge Beach Pareo
$31.50
$45.00
-30%
Ninety 60 Ninety
Ombré Beach Pareo
$31.50
$45.00
-30%
Ninety 60 Ninety
Beach Towel - Orange Pattern
$31.50
$45.00
-30%
Ninety 60 Ninety
Voyage Short Kaftan
$38.50
$55.00
-30%
Ninety 60 Ninety
Blush Tide - Two Piece Swimsuit Set - Pink
$31.50
$45.00
-30%
Ninety 60 Ninety
White One-Shoulder Two-Pieces Set Swimsuit
$63.00
$90.00
-30%
Ninety 60 Ninety
Dottie - One Piece Swimsuit
$63.00
$90.00
-30%
Ninety 60 Ninety
Wave Rider - Beach and Surf Swim Shorts - Black
$38.50
$55.00
Next
Cooling Appliances
View All
Previous
TCL
Tcl Air Conditioner Split Elite 9000 Btu R410A Wifi Inverter
$334.00
TCL
Tcl Air Conditioners 9000Btu Split Inverter R410A Black
$469.00
TCL
Tcl Air Conditioner Split Elite 24000 Btu R410A Wifi Inverte
$469.00
TCL
Tcl Air Conditioners Split 18000 Btu Inverter Black
$629.00
-7%
Gorenje
Gorenje Air Conditioner Split 24Bt Inverter Amper Control
$649.00
$699.00
TCL
Tcl Air Conditioners Split 12000 Btu Inverter Black
$449.00
-17%
Gorenje
Gorenje Air Conditioner Split 18Btu Inverter Amper Control
$499.00
$599.00
TCL
Tcl Air Conditioner Splitt-Pro 12000Bt Inverter Wifi Gen Mod
$419.00
TCL
Tcl Air Conditioner Splitt-Pro 9000Btu Inverter Wifi Gen Mod
$389.00
TCL
Tcl Air Conditioner Split Elite 18000 Btu R410A Wifi Inverter
$499.00
Next
Smart Home Techs
View All
Previous
Ecoflow
EcoFlow EF3 Pro Delta Portable Solar Power Station Powerful. Versatile. Reliable.
$650.00
Segway
Segway Portable Power Station Cube 2000
$1,887.00
Segway
Segway Portable Power Station Cube 1000
$1,110.00
Segway
Segway SP 200 Solar Panel, Compatible with Cube-1000 and Cube-2000
$555.00
Segway
Segway SP 100 Solar Panel Compatible with Cube-1000 and Cube-2000
$300.00
Ecoflow
EcoFlow (EFD310) Delta Max (2000) Portable Solar Power Station, 2400W, 2016Wh - Black
$895.00
Ecoflow
EcoFlow (EF3 Pro) Delta Portable Solar Power Station, 1800W, 1260Wh - Black
$650.00
-11%
Ezviv
EZVIZ (CS-H3c) Smart Home Outdoor Camera - 5MP- Color Nightvision - White
$50.00
$56.00
Hikvision
Hikvision (DS-7632NXI-K2(D)) 32ch 1U K Series AcuSense 4K NVR - Black
$215.00
TP-Link
TP-Link (Tapo-C206) Indoor/Outdoor Home Security Wi-Fi Camera - White
$39.96
Next
Tech Essentials
View All
Previous
Samsung
Samsung 3.5mm Earphones
$10.00
Apple
Apple USB Power Adapter
$15.00
Samsung
Samsung Type-C Earphones
$15.00
Samsung
Samsung Galaxy Buds Core
$40.00
Apple
Apple USB-C Cable
$25.00
Apple
Apple Watch Series SE 3
$265.00
Belkin
Promate (VersaHub-MST) 13in1 Macbook Docking Station with 150 Watts Power Adapter - Silver
$199.80
Case Logic
Case Logic (CBUE-1210) Surefit Universal Folio for 9" to 10" Tablets - Dress Blue
$27.00
Universal
Elements Touch Panel for E101 10.1" Tablet - Black
$30.00
Promate
Promate (CarMate-7) Smart Wireless Handsfree Car Kit - Black
$55.00
Next
Hair Care & Tools
View All
Previous
Blondis New York
Kit Multi Protein Smoothing System
$110.00
Blondis New York
Luxurious Reparative Hair Mask
$60.00
Blondis New York
Kit Protein & Omega 3 Smoothing System
$100.00
Blondis New York
Luxurious Reparative Hair Shine Serum
$35.00
Blondis New York
Fiks Intense Hair Treatment Repairs And Rejuvenates
$85.00
The Body Shop
Leave-In Conditioner Jamaican Black Castor Oil
$21.65
The Body Shop
Curl Activator Jamaican Black Castor Oil
$16.65
The Body Shop
Intense Moisturizer Mask Jamaican Black Castor Oil
$33.86
The Body Shop
Banana Truly Nourishing Hair Mask
$33.86
The Body Shop
Shea Intense Repair Hair Mask
$33.86
Next
Self Care Essentials
View All
Previous
Geske